Agility Trial Results - Nikon
Trial
Date
Judge
SKC AKC Agility trial - 16" Novice Preferred Standard class Qualifying score and 1st place
January 22, 2011
Judith Flagle
Triune AKC Agility trial - 16" Novice Preferred Standard class Qualifying score and 1st place February 11, 2011
Rene Fitch



Trial
Date
Judge
SKC AKC Agility trial - 20" Excellent B JWW class Qualifying score. 2 MACH points
January 23, 2010
Bonnie Drabek
Triune AKC Agility trial - 20" Excellent B Standard class Qualifying score, 6 MACH points
February 14, 2010
Christy Bower
U2KanDu NADAC Agility - 5 pt Q and 1st place in her Elite Standard class at Lawrence KS
March 13, 2010
B. Bloxham
U2KanDu NADAC Agility - 10 pt Q and 1st place in her Elite Standard class at Lawrence KS March 13, 2010 B. Bloxham
U2KanDu NADAC Agility - 10 pt Q and 1st place in her Elite Standard class at Lawrence KS March 14, 2010 B. Bloxham
GKCDTC Agility trial - 20" Excellent B Standard class Qualifying scores. 9 MACH points
April 24, 2010 Kay Vonnahme
U2KanDu NADAC Agility trial - 10 pt Q and 1st place in her Open Jumpers class at Greenwood MO August 28, 2010
Matt McCarter
U2KanDu NADAC Agility trial - 5 pt Q and 1st place in her Elite Standard class at Greenwood MO - new title August 29, 2010 Matt McCarter
U2KanDu NADAC Agility trial - 10 pt Q and 1st place in her Elite Standard class at Greenwood MO August 29, 2010 Matt McCarter
U2KanDu NADAC Agility trial - 10 pt Q and 1st place in her Open Jumpers class at Greenwood MO August 29, 2010 Matt McCarter
KCGRKC AKC Agility trial - Q and 1st place Novice B JWW Preferred class at Lawrence KS
October 16, 2010
Karen Couch
U2KanDu NADAC Agility - 10 pt Q and 1st place in her Open Jumpers class at Cleveland MO - new title
October 23, 2010
Jim Tally
SMACC AKC Agility trial - Q and 1st place Novice B JWW Preferred class at Columbia MO
November 6, 2010
Blair Kelly
SMACC AKC Agility trial - Q and 1st place Novice B JWW Preferred class at Columbia MO - new title
November 7, 2010 Blair Kelly
ASC-MA ASCA Agility trial - Q and 1st place in the Vet Open Jumpers class at Columbia MO November 13, 2010 Mike Willis
ASC-MA ASCA Agility trial - Q and 1st place in the Vet Open Jumpers class at Columbia MO - new title 
November 14, 2010 Mike Willis
Trial Date - 2009 Judge
U2KanDu Agility - 10 pt Q & 1st place  NADAC 20" Jumpers Nov Proficient class at Lawrence KS. New Title
December 19, 2009
Mark Buel
ASC-MA Agility trial - 20" Open Standard class Qualifying leg & 1st place at Columbia MO. New Title.
November 15, 2009 Jason Meeks
ASC-MA Agility trial - 20" Open Standard class Qualifying leg & 2nd place at Columbia MO. November 15, 2009 Jason Meeks
ASC-MA Agility trial - 20" Open Standard class Qualifying leg & 2nd place at Columbia MO.
November 14, 2009
Jason Meeks
ASC-MA Agility trial - 20" Open Standard class Qualifying leg & 2nd place at Columbia MO. November 14, 2009 Jason Meeks
ASC-MA Agility trial - 20" Novice Jumpers class Qualifying leg & 1st place at Columbia MO. New Title.
November 14, 2009 Jason Meeks
KCGRC AKC Agility trial - 20" Excellent B Jumpers class Qualifying leg & 5 MACH pts at Lawrence KS.
October 18, 2009
David Hirsch
Triune Agility AKC trial - 20" Excellent B Jumpers class Qualifying leg & 4 MACH pts at Lawrence KS.
Septermber 11, 2009
Lavonda Herring
U2KanDu Agility - 10 pt Q & 3rd place  NADAC 20" Jumpers Novice Proficient class at  Greenwood MO.
September 6, 2009 Matt McCarter
U2KanDu Agility - 10 pt Q & 4th place  NADAC 20" Jumpers Novice Proficient class at  Greenwood MO. September 5, 2009
Matt McCarter
Glen Carbon IL - GSLAC/GAC AKC Agility trial - 20" Excellent  A Standard class Q & 1st place.  New Title. July 23, 2009
Chris Dewey
ASC Mid-America agility trial - 20" Novice B Standard class 10 pt Q & lst place at Columbia MO. New Title.
May 10, 2009
P. Bryant-Meeks
ASC Mid-America agility trial - 20" Novice B Standard class 5 pt Q & lst place at Columbia MO. May 10, 2009 P. Bryant-Meeks
ASC Mid-America agility trial - 20" Novice B Standard class 10 pt Q & lst place at Columbia MO. May 9, 2009 P. Bryant-Meeks
ASC Mid-America agility trial - 20" Novice B Standard class 5 pt Q & 3rd place at Columbia MO. May 9, 2009 P. Bryant-Meeks
Show-Me Agility AKC trial - 20" Excellent A Jumpers class Q & 3rd place at Columbia MO. New Title.
April 25, 2009 Keith Harold
Show-Me Agility AKC trial - 20" Excellent A Jumpers class Qualifying leg & 1st place at Columbia MO.
April 24, 2009
Keith Harold
GKCDTC AKC Agility trial - 20" Excellent A Standard class Qualifying leg & 4th place at Kansas City MO April 18, 2009 Tom Slattery
GKCDTC AKC Agility trial - 20" Excellent A Jumpers class Qualifying leg & 1st place at Kansas City MO April 17, 2009 Rhonda Crane
U2KanDu Agility - 10 pt Q & 2nd place in the NADAC 20" Standard Open class at Lawrence KS - new title March 15, 2009 Carol Bevan
U2KanDu Agility - 10 pt Q & 1st place in the NADAC 20" Standard Open class at Lawrence KS March 14, 2009 Carol Bevan
U2KanDu Agility - 10 pt Q & 1st place in the NADAC 20" Standard Open class at Lawrence KS March 14, 2009 Carol Bevan
Trial Date - 2008 Judge
Sunflower KC AKC Agility trial - 20" Open Standard class Qualifying leg and 2nd place - new title
January 20, 2008
Rhonda Crane
Sunflower KC AKC Agility trial - 20" Open JWW class Qualifying leg and 1st place
January 20, 2008
Jean Munger
Triune Agility trial - 20" Open Standard class Qualifying leg and 3rd place February 14, 2008 Annette Narrel
Agility Ability AKC trial - 20" Open JWW class Qualifying leg and 2nd place - new title
February 17, 2008 Annette Narrel
ASC-MA Agility trial - 20" Novice Standard class 10 pt Q and 1st place
October 4, 2008
Lisa H. Potts
ASC-MA Agility trial - 20" Novice Jumpers class 10 pt Q and 1st place October 5, 2008 Lisa H. Potts
Show-Me Agility Club AKC trial - 20" Excellent A Standard Qualifying leg and 1st place November 2, 2008 Bonnie Drabek
Trial
Date - 2006
Judge
U2KanDu Agility - 10 pt Q & 3rd place in the NADAC Standard Novice B 20" Skilled class at Lawrence KS
November 4, 2006
Sarah Fix
GAC AKC Agility trial - 10 pt Q & 2nd place in the Novice B 20" JWW class at St Louis MO November 26, 2006 Adrienne Lynch
Trial
Date - 2007
Judge
Sunflower KC AKC Agility trial - 10 pt Q & 1st place in the Novice B 20" JWW class at Lawrence KS January 20, 2007 Lisa Potts
Sunflower KC AKC Agility trial - 10 pt Q & 1st place in the Novice B 20" Standard class at Lawrence KS January 20, 2007 Earl Kyle
Sunflower KC AKC Agility trial - 10 pt Q & 2nd place in the Novice B 20" JWW class at Lawrence KS - new title January 21, 2007 Earl Kyle
Triune Agility Club AKC Agility trial - 10 pt Q & 1st place in the Novice B 20" JWW class at Lawrence KS
February 16, 2007 Terry Elger
Agility Ability Club AKC Agility trial - 10 pt Q & 2nd place in the Novice B 20" JWW class at Lawrence KS February 18, 2007 Terry Elger
U2KanDu Agility - 10 pt Q & 1st place in the NADAC Standard Novice B 20" Skilled class at Lawrence KS March 17, 2007 Ken Perlmutter
U2KanDu Agility - 10 pt Q & 2nd place in the NADAC Standard Novice B 20" Skilled class at Lawrence KS March 17, 2007 Ken Perlmutter
Wichita Dog Training Club AKC Agility trial - 10 pt Q & 1st place in the Novice B 20" Standard class at Wichita KS April 6, 2007 Keith Harold
Hutchinson KC  AKC Agility trial - 10 pt Q & 1st place in the Novice B 20" Standard class at Wichita KS - new title April 8, 2007 Keith Harold
GKCDTC AKC Agility trial - 10 pt Q & 2nd place in the Novice B 20" Standard class at Kansas City MO April 21, 2007 Tom Slattery
USASA Nationals Aussie only Agility trial - 10 pt Q and 4th place in the Novice B 20" Standard class at Gray Summit MO April 22, 2007 Kylie Bourke
Triune Agility Club AKC Agility trial -  10 pt Q and 2nd place in the Open 20" JWW class at Lawrence Kansas
September 14, 2007
Kelli Hayes
KCGRC Agility trial - 10 pt Q and 2nd place in the Open 20" Std class at Lawrence KS October 20, 2007 Rachel Long
KCGRC Agility trial - 10 pt Q and 3rd place in the Open 20" Std class at Lawrence KS October 21, 2007 Tom Slattery