Agility Trial Results - Hunter

Trial
Date
Judge
Lawrence KS - U2KanDu Agility NADAC trial 3rd Q and 1st place in his Open Jumpers class. New title
March 14, 2010
Blair Bloxham
Trial
Date
Judge
Lawrence KS - Triune AKC Agility trial 20" Std Excellent B, Qualifying leg and 2 MACH pts
February 13, 2009
Kathy Humphreys
Lawrence KS - Triune AKC Agility trial 20" Std Excellent B, Qualifying leg and 6 MACH pts February 15, 2009 Kathy Humphreys
Kansas City MO - GKCDTC AKC Agility trial 20" Jumpers Excellent B, Qualifying leg and 5 MACH pts
April 19, 2009
Tom Slattery
Columbia MO - Show-Me Agility AKC trial 20" Jumpers Excellent B, Qualifying leg and 6 MACH pts
April 24, 2009 Keith Harold
Columbia MO - Show-Me Agility AKC trial 20" Jumpers Excellent B, Qualifying leg and 4 MACH pts April 25, 2009 Keith Harold
Columbia MO - ASC Mid-America Agility trial 20+" Elite Jumpers, 10 pt and 3rd place
May 10, 2009
P Bryant-Meeks
Columbia MO- ASC Mid-America Agility trial 20+" Open Standard, 10 pt and 1st place May 10, 2009
P Bryant-Meeks
Glen Carbon IL - GSLAC/GAC  Agility trial 16"  NAP, Q and 1st place July 23, 2009
Chris Dewey
Glen Carbon IL - GSLAC/GAC  Agility trial 16"  NJP, Q and 1st place July 23, 2009
Lavonda Herring
Glen Carbon IL - GSLAC/GAC  Agility trial 16"  NJP, Q and 2nd place July 24, 2009
Chris Dewey
Glen Carbon IL - GSLAC/GAC  Agility trial 16"  NAP, Q and 1st place July 25, 2009
Chris Dewey
Glen Carbon IL - GSLAC/GAC  Agility trial 16"  NJP, Q and 3rd place July 25, 2009
Lavonda Herring
Topeka KS - Manhattan KC Q in Rally Novice B (94 pts)
August 14, 1009
Diane Propst
Topeka KS - Topeka KC Q in Rally Novice B and (98 pts) 3rd place
August 15, 2009
Sharon H-Wood
Kansas City MO - Leavenworth KC  Q in Rally Novice B and (97 pts) 3 rd
August 21, 2009
Patricia Hess
Greenwood MO - U2 Kan Du Agility NADAC trial 20+" Open Jumpers, 10 pt Q and 2nd place
September 5, 2009
Matt McCarter
Lawrence KS - Triune Agility AKC trial 20" Jumpers Excellent B Qualifying leg & 7 MACH pts September 11, 2009
Lavonda Herring
Lawrence KS - KCGRC Agility AKC trial 20" Jumpers Excellent B Qualifying leg & 7 MACH pts October 18, 2009
David Hirsch
Running total - 9 Qs in Std, 5 Qs in Jumpers and 87 MACH pts


Lawrence KS - U2 Kan Du Agility NADAC trial Open Jumpers, 10 pt Q and 1st place
December 19, 2009
Mark Buel
Trial
Date
Judge
Lawrence KS - Sunflower KC AKC 20" Std Excellent A, Qualifying leg and 3rd place - new title
January 20, 2008
Rhonda Crane
Lawrence KS - Agility Ability AKC trial 20" Std Excellent B Qualifying leg and 9 MACH points February 17, 2008 Lavonda Herring
Glen Carbon IL - Grter St Louis Agility Club AKC trial 20" Std Excellent B Qualifying leg & 7 MACH pts April 12, 2008 Dan Butcher
Glen Carbon IL - Grter St Louis Agility Club AKC trial 20" Excellent A JWW Q & 2nd place
April 13, 2008 Dan Butcher
Kansas City MO - GKCDTC AKC trial 20" Std Excellent B Qualifying leg and 5 MACH pts
April 18, 2008 Keith Harold
Kansas City MO - GKCDTC AKC trial 20" Excellent A JWW Qualifying leg & 1st place
April 20, 2008 Karen Winters
Columbia MO - Show Me Agility AKC trial 20" Excellent A JWW Qualifying leg - new title
June 28, 2008
Bonnie Drabek
Columbia MO - Show Me Agility AKC trial 20" Std Excellent B Qualifying leg and 8 MACH pts
June 28, 2008 Bonnie Drabek
Greenwood MO - U2 Kan Du Agility NADAC trial 20+" Open Std Skilled class Q & 1st place - new title
July 4, 2008
Ray Wheeler
Greenwood MO - U2 Kan Du Agility NADAC trial 20+" Elite Std Skilled class Q & 1st place July 6, 2008 Ray Wheeler
Greenwood MO- U2 Kan Du Agility NADAC trial 20+" Elite Std Skilled class Q & 1st place July 6, 2008 Ray Wheeler
Pacific MO - Rhineland MO KC Agility trial 20: Std Excellent B Qualifying leg and 7 MACH points
July 13, 2008 Jamie Rameriz
Greenwood MO - U2 Kan Du Agility NADAC trial 20+" Elite Std Skilled class Q & 1st place
August 31, 2008
Matt McCarter
Greenwood MO - U2 Kan Du Agility NADAC trial 20+" Elite Std Skilled class Q & 1st place - new title
September 1, 2008 Matt McCarter
Greenwood MO - U2 Kan Du Agility NADAC trial 20+" Elite Std Skilled class Q & 1st place September 1, 2008 Matt McCarter
Columbia MO - ASC-MA Agility trial 20+" Open Standard class 5 pt Q and 2nd place October 4, 2008
Lisa H. Potts
Columbia MO - ASC-MA Agility trial 20+" Open Jumpers class 10 pt Q and 2nd place
October 4, 2008 Lisa H. Potts
Columbia MO - ASC-MA Agility trial 20+" Open Standard class 10 pt Q and 2nd place October 5, 2008 Lisa H. Potts
Columbia MO - ASC-MA Agility trial 20+" Open Jumpers class 10 pt Q and 3rd place - new title
October 5, 2008 Lisa H. Potts
Columbia MO - Show Me Agility AKC trial 20" Std Excellent B Qualifying leg and 4 MACH pts November 1, 2008
Bonnie Drabek
Columbia MO - Show Me Agility AKC trial 20" Std Excellent B Qualifying leg and 11 MACH pts November 2, 2008 Bonnie Drabek
Trial
Date
Judge
Lawrence KS - Triune Agility Club AKC 20" Open JWW, Qualifying leg and 2nd place
May 25, 2007
Heather Dickinsen
Greenwood MO - U2KanDu Agility NADAC trial 20+" Open Standard 5 pt Q & 1st Place
September 3, 2007
Carol Bevan
Greenwood MO - U2KanDu Agility NADAC trial 20+" Open Standard 5 pt Q & 1st Place September 3, 2007 Carol Bevan
Lawrence KS - U2KanDu Agility NADAC trial 20+" Open Standard 10 pt Q & 1st Place November 3, 2007
Arlene Courtney
Lawrence KS - LJKC AKC Agility trial 20" Open JWW, Qualifying leg and 1st place
November 16, 2007
Kylie Bourke
Columbia MO - Show Me Agility Club of Central MO AKC Standard Excellent A Q & 2nd place December 1, 2007
Laura English
Columbia MO - Show Me Agility Club of Central MO AKC Standard Excellent A Q & 1st place December 2, 2007
Laura English
Trial
Date - 2004
Judge

Lawrence KS - Samoyed Club of America Inc AKC Standard Novice B Qualifying leg and 4th Place

September 25, 2004

Tom Woepse

Lawrence KS - Samoyed Club of America Inc AKC Standard Novice B Qualifying leg

September 26, 2004

Marchylie Bourke

Trial
Date - 2005
Judge

Greenwood MO - U2KanDu Agility ASCA/NADAC - Novice B Qualifying leg and Fourth Place in the 20" Jumpers class

July 16, 2005

M. Cerise

U2KanDu Agility - ASCA/NADAC 10 pt Q and 3rd Place in the 20" Novice B Standard Agility class

July 17, 2005

Jim Tally

U2KanDu Agility - ASCA/NADAC 10 pt Q in the 20" Novice Gamblers class

July 17, 2005

Jim Tally

U2KanDu Agility - ASCA/NADAC 5 pt Q and 3rd Place in the 20" Novice B Standard Agility class

July 17, 2005

Jim Tally

Greenwood MO - U2KanDu Agility ASCA/NADAC - Novice B Qualifying leg and First Place in the 20+" Jumpers class; new ASCA title JS-N, new NADAC title NJC

September 24, 2005

Dee Falk

Lincoln NE - Greater Lincoln Obedience Club, Q and 2nd Place in the 20" Novice B Standard Agility class, new title

October 9, 2005

Terri Campbell

U2KanDu Agility - ASCA/NADAC 5 pt Q and 3rd Place in the 20+" Novice B Standard Agility class

December 17, 2005

Lora Del Page

U2KanDu Agility - ASCA/NADAC 5 pt Q and 2nd Place in the 20+" Novice B Standard Agility class

December 18, 2005

Karen Birdsong

U2KanDu Agility - ASCA/NADAC 10 pt Q in the 20+" Novice Gamblers class - new ASCA title GS-N, new NADAC title NGC

December 18, 2005

Karen Birdsong

Trial
Date
Judge

Lawrence KS - Sunflower Kennel Club AKC 20" Open Standard class Qualifying leg and 2nd Place

January 21, 2006

Beth Godwin

Lawrence KS - Triune Agility Club AKC 20" Open Standard class Qualifying leg and 4th Place
February 17, 2006 Kelli Hayes
Lawrence KS - Triune Agility Club AKC 20" Open Standard class Qualifying leg and 3rd Place - new title
February 18, 2006 Lavonda Herring
Lawrence KS - ABMC AKC 20" Novice Jumpers class Qualifying leg and 2nd place
March 16, 2006
Keith Harold
U2KanDu Agility - ASCA/NADAC 10 pt Q and 3rd Place in the 20+" Novice B Standard Agility class - new ASCA title RS-N, new NADAC title NAC March 19, 2006 Doug Ricks
Kansas City MO - GKCDTC AKC 20" Novice Jumpers class Qualifying leg and 1st place
April 22, 2006 Judith Flagle
Kansas City MO - GKCDTC AKC 20" Novice Jumpers class Qualifying leg and 2nd place - new title
April 23, 2006 Judith Flagle
Lawrence KS - Triune Agility Club AKC 20" Open Jumpers class Qualifying leg May 28, 2006 Terri Campbell
U2KanDu Agility - NADAC 5 pt Q and 3rd Place in the 20+" Open  Standard Agility class June 17, 2006 Daggett